Lincoln Teachers and Staff

Main Office & Administration

LASTFIRSTPOSITION
SambraniMuktaPrincipal
TraversSharonAssistant Principal
TsaiShirleyComputer Lab Teacher
FrederickKerriLibrarian Teacher
LuiPikshan (Tina)Community Relations Assistant
ChenChristinaSchool Psychologist
ShenZhen (Sharon) Attendance Clerk
HuangYutingAdmin. Assistant III Bil.
AdamsAnne MarieAcademic Mentor

TK & Kindergarden Teachers

Left to Right) Grade K: Mr. Fern, Ms. Chiu, Ms. Kwong, Mr. Wang, Ms. Aiello, and Ms. King
(Missing from photo) TK teacher: Ms. Yee
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
YeeBettyTK Teacher
AielloCarlaK Teacher
KingJalineK Teacher
ChiuMayK Teacher Bilingual
KwongStellaK Teacher
WangPatrickK Teacher

1st Grade Teachers

1st Grade: (Left to Right) Ms. Lok, Ms. Youngblood, Ms. Motonaga, Ms. Cotteral, Ms. Chau, and Ms. Chen
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
ChauJamie1st Teacher Bilingual
ChenKitty1st Teacher
CotteralGesine1st Teacher
LokEileen1st Teacher Bilingual
MotonagaMaria1st Teacher

2nd Grade Teachers

2nd Grade: (Left to Right) Ms. Young, Ms. Dynasty Ouk, Ms. Clark, Ms. Lobaco, and Ms. Fat
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
FatStacy2nd Teachers
LobacoAmelia2nd Teachers
ClarkTyler2nd Teachers
OukDynasty2nd Teachers
YoungSusannah2nd Teachers

3rd Grade Teachers

3rd Grade: (Left to Right) Ms. Hung-Haas, Ms. Kusper, Ms. Saechao, Mr. Lee, Ms. Lundgren, and Ms. Gee
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
GeeLily3rd Teachers
Hung-HaasClaudia3rd Teachers
KusperNicole3rd Teachers
LeeJohn3rd Teachers
SaechaoNai3rd Teachers

4th Grade Teachers

4th Grade: (Left to Right) Ms. Frost, Mr. Farrar, Mr. Fowler, and Mr. Moreno
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
FarrarJohn4th Teacher
FowlerJacob4th Teacher
FrostMelissa4th Teacher
MorenoJosef4th Teacher

5th Grade Teachers

5th Grade: (Left to Right) Mr. Fong, Ms. Le, Ms. Guiney, Ms. Bentzley, Ms. Norkus
LASTFIRSTPOSITION
FongRobert 5th Teacher
GuineyBrooke 5th Teacher
LeJennifer 5th Teacher
NorkusKatie 5th Teacher

Teachers & Substitutes

LASTFIRSTPOSITION
NelsonDeborahRS Teacher
DiamantJoshuaOUSD/Music Teacher
StosichSallyTeacher/ Intervention Coordinator
YoungbloodHalleSTIP Sub
FernbacherGregSTIP Sub
CampbellCarolineSTIP Sub
JohnsonFrankeySTIP Sub
LundgrenKatySTIP Sub

Staff & Noon Supervisors

LASTFIRSTPOSITION
ChuaK.C.Speech Therapist
ZikaJeanSpeech Therapist
SmithMorrellResource Spec. IA
TangVictorSSO
GinKathySEEDS, Safety Patrol
NzodjouEugenieNoon Supervisor
LiShirleyNoon Supervisor
LiMeinaNoon Supervisor
GrimesWilmaFood Services
MorrisChristopherFood Services
KwongBoFood Service
DabbsFredFood Services
CheungLanaHead Custodian
ShenCindyPM Custodian